NY Mercantile - Delayed Quote USD

Crude Oil Dec 26 (CL=F)

104.12 +2.12 (+2.08%)
As of 30 October at 16:59:59 GMT-4. Market open.
Currency in USD
Date Open High Low Close Adj Close Volume
30 Oct 2026102.80104.99102.43104.12104.12248,668
29 Oct 2026101.96103.0099.79102.00102.00262,537
28 Oct 2026100.17103.5599.75102.78102.78294,149
27 Oct 2026101.29102.8299.4499.9099.90272,470
26 Oct 2026102.61103.13100.33101.76101.76266,519
23 Oct 202699.10103.9298.84103.27103.27331,867
22 Oct 202697.78100.1797.7299.4799.47301,805
21 Oct 202698.19100.4096.2697.1597.15332,174
20 Oct 2026103.43110.48101.04101.79101.79382,038
19 Oct 2026101.75104.1899.24103.66103.6690,962
16 Oct 202697.55101.9096.85101.41101.41108,489
15 Oct 202695.1998.3293.5897.9797.97222,965
14 Oct 202694.7596.0693.9795.0995.09226,764
13 Oct 202693.2195.1191.7094.1494.14256,161
12 Oct 202691.8394.3689.6193.7493.74235,379
9 Oct 202691.2992.1790.0191.8591.85230,048
8 Oct 202689.0093.2088.7791.4991.49341,641
7 Oct 202689.9690.9887.9688.2888.28295,162
6 Oct 202689.2790.0586.8689.4489.44265,937
5 Oct 202691.7791.8888.7489.4389.43274,982
2 Oct 202693.4693.5188.0691.1191.11355,302
1 Oct 202690.4093.6888.7992.8792.87337,181
30 Sept 202689.0091.9688.5890.4290.42285,604
29 Sept 202693.5394.7488.7889.3889.38335,169
28 Sept 202693.5896.5491.2592.6092.60370,326
25 Sept 202694.7594.7591.5192.4192.41345,783
24 Sept 202692.7296.7891.2394.6194.61410,015
23 Sept 202689.8993.0688.7192.1692.16370,714
22 Sept 202695.3997.4292.4094.5994.59422,683
21 Sept 2026101.00101.0894.2295.7895.7876,449
18 Sept 2026101.06103.4899.19100.30100.30112,698
17 Sept 2026102.18102.4799.10101.91101.91265,972
16 Sept 2026105.48105.63100.97102.43102.43301,167
15 Sept 2026102.01106.75101.21105.83105.83371,490
14 Sept 2026102.25104.95100.53101.39101.39413,090
11 Sept 2026104.32104.4698.48100.05100.05399,142
10 Sept 202696.88104.0495.37102.48102.48437,382
9 Sept 202694.3196.9393.7696.0596.05325,209
8 Sept 202692.2694.7390.8793.0393.03435,231
4 Sept 202691.6792.1788.7291.4891.48273,129
3 Sept 202690.7093.1489.5791.3091.30324,521
2 Sept 202690.6592.2988.9791.0191.01283,450
1 Sept 202686.3190.9786.1390.2290.22331,106
31 Aug 202684.6986.7984.1185.7685.76235,761
28 Aug 202683.6783.7882.2583.4083.40167,615
27 Aug 202682.0084.2780.6583.5383.53220,113
26 Aug 202681.1183.3179.6282.2382.23255,920
25 Aug 202685.0385.8480.2382.3682.36282,408
24 Aug 202686.5086.5784.3685.0185.01219,422
21 Aug 202686.2787.5185.8087.0687.06228,718
20 Aug 202685.8089.0085.6087.8387.83262,550
19 Aug 202685.4287.1984.3285.8385.8398,764
18 Aug 202684.9885.9484.5784.9484.9490,110
17 Aug 202682.5385.0481.5084.5084.50180,066
14 Aug 202681.2782.9980.7182.4082.40192,132
13 Aug 202682.7083.3080.0981.2581.25245,842
12 Aug 202683.4984.3582.4083.2783.27250,779
11 Aug 202682.3584.6181.2783.2083.20283,823
10 Aug 202678.4282.3877.7982.1382.13271,132
7 Aug 202678.1778.7776.5378.1878.18241,222
6 Aug 202675.1478.5174.5777.2977.29246,260
5 Aug 202675.1776.7074.2475.2275.22259,965
4 Aug 202680.1082.3375.1175.7775.77362,270
3 Aug 202680.1081.3078.4380.3480.34294,823
31 Jul 202683.9286.8781.0684.6784.67257,851
30 Jul 202684.6585.9482.9783.5983.59235,395
29 Jul 202680.0485.5779.9284.4684.46327,417
28 Jul 202682.0082.4377.7879.2679.26368,026
27 Jul 202686.1286.2081.6382.6182.61352,813
24 Jul 202692.5592.8387.6889.3189.31365,438
23 Jul 202687.7293.5087.3292.1992.19401,934
22 Jul 202684.6988.6184.4486.8386.83358,021
21 Jul 202683.4885.8082.2584.9184.91298,109
20 Jul 202683.7685.3980.2783.2383.2399,783
17 Jul 202679.5782.7678.6182.4982.4996,003
16 Jul 202680.0080.8778.5878.9578.95188,731
15 Jul 202679.7480.9378.1979.6079.60239,855
14 Jul 202678.0481.2777.8479.3479.34409,973
13 Jul 202673.6978.5872.6178.1478.14327,411
10 Jul 202671.8673.1670.7771.4171.41219,817
9 Jul 202674.9575.1371.4272.0872.08264,009
8 Jul 202672.3876.0871.7573.5273.52445,251
7 Jul 202668.5872.5168.5870.4470.44264,072
6 Jul 202668.6869.2167.8268.5568.55229,909
2 Jul 202668.0368.8067.0468.6968.69183,635
1 Jul 202669.9870.1967.9268.5868.58200,004
30 Jun 202670.4371.6069.2269.5069.50194,279
29 Jun 202670.5071.1569.3270.7570.75170,488
26 Jun 202671.4471.8668.5669.2369.23249,316
25 Jun 202669.9572.5068.9071.9271.92228,065
24 Jun 202673.1373.1869.6370.3470.34251,403
23 Jun 202674.1474.4572.4873.2173.21203,509
22 Jun 202678.9378.9674.4574.8274.82315,903
18 Jun 202675.5376.9973.5876.6076.6097,813
17 Jun 202676.5980.0374.5976.7976.79100,474
16 Jun 202681.1081.5875.5276.0576.05205,050
15 Jun 202681.4082.4279.7080.7580.75208,395
12 Jun 202686.6487.2383.2084.8884.88233,924
11 Jun 202692.2593.6485.7487.7187.71317,151
10 Jun 202689.4091.8787.3990.0390.03291,935
9 Jun 202691.2891.5585.9588.2088.20306,101
8 Jun 202693.0095.4790.3991.3091.30278,650
5 Jun 202692.8293.6389.6890.5490.54252,903
4 Jun 202695.7595.9191.9193.0493.04219,500
3 Jun 202693.4597.0093.4596.0296.02260,613
2 Jun 202692.4594.0090.1293.7693.76238,146
1 Jun 202688.5094.7888.4592.1692.16322,039
29 May 202688.5589.0286.3587.3687.36267,803
28 May 202689.1192.5287.1188.9088.90235,145
27 May 202693.3993.6987.7788.6888.68290,948
26 May 202693.8894.7089.4193.8993.89358,867
22 May 202698.0099.4394.7396.6096.60261,142
21 May 202698.95102.6695.7696.3596.35345,482
20 May 2026104.12104.4596.9498.2698.26320,034
19 May 2026107.11109.24106.76107.77107.77206,472
18 May 2026106.00109.47102.65108.66108.66117,910
15 May 2026102.06106.00101.48105.42105.4296,552
14 May 2026101.02102.3599.39101.17101.17173,862
13 May 2026102.16103.67100.56101.02101.02212,582
12 May 202698.39102.7298.00102.18102.18231,747
11 May 202698.19100.3796.1398.0798.07256,251
8 May 202698.2598.6493.8295.4295.42243,423
7 May 202696.3097.9989.8594.8194.81392,091
6 May 2026102.70102.7088.6695.0895.08423,491
5 May 2026104.93105.48101.08102.27102.27241,150
4 May 202699.73107.4699.11106.42106.42342,843
1 May 2026105.14106.6599.30101.94101.94268,707
30 Apr 2026109.07110.93103.34105.07105.07341,994
29 Apr 202699.71108.6098.42106.88106.88318,841
28 Apr 202696.67101.8596.2499.9399.93281,078
27 Apr 202695.6097.6794.5996.3796.37219,055
24 Apr 202696.6297.8592.6894.4094.40330,280
23 Apr 202692.9098.3992.3095.8595.85365,210
22 Apr 202690.0093.7387.6492.9692.96299,675
21 Apr 202687.8994.4587.7692.1392.13383,596
20 Apr 202689.0091.2087.0289.6189.61115,578
17 Apr 202693.1894.0480.5683.8583.85116,624
16 Apr 202691.4795.4490.5294.6994.69194,354
15 Apr 202692.0293.3086.9691.2991.29240,397
14 Apr 202697.9998.0091.0691.2891.28315,821
13 Apr 2026102.00105.6397.0399.0899.08344,337
10 Apr 202698.23100.4295.5196.5796.57314,855
9 Apr 202696.78102.7095.2597.8797.87427,201
8 Apr 2026108.74109.1991.0594.4194.41599,576
7 Apr 2026112.62117.63109.20112.95112.95429,331
6 Apr 2026112.96115.48108.89112.41112.41271,742
2 Apr 202698.92113.9797.50111.54111.54-
1 Apr 2026101.72103.3196.50100.12100.12434,561
31 Mar 2026105.07106.8699.62101.38101.38495,395
30 Mar 2026102.60105.3699.43102.88102.88374,075
27 Mar 202693.31101.2492.0899.6499.64374,920
26 Mar 202691.3895.4489.5194.4894.48350,768
25 Mar 202688.4991.7386.4690.3290.32405,170
24 Mar 202688.7893.3686.3492.3592.35420,067
23 Mar 2026100.51101.6784.3788.1388.13666,790
20 Mar 202695.0099.6793.4298.3298.32461,845
19 Mar 202699.13101.4892.8096.1496.14118,719
18 Mar 202696.00100.5591.9696.3296.32157,222
17 Mar 202694.4198.4293.8396.2196.21308,425
16 Mar 2026100.93102.4492.9393.5093.50455,454
13 Mar 202696.7499.3292.0498.7198.71436,700
12 Mar 202689.3297.1988.6195.7395.73548,999
11 Mar 202686.8988.9981.7987.2587.25538,020
10 Mar 202685.7591.4876.7383.4583.45801,564
9 Mar 202698.00119.4881.1994.7794.771,107,193
6 Mar 202679.0892.6178.2490.9090.90996,251
5 Mar 202676.1582.1674.9781.0181.01707,030
4 Mar 202674.7477.2373.2874.6674.66617,822
3 Mar 202671.2377.9870.4174.5674.561,009,753
2 Mar 202675.0075.3369.2071.2371.23881,329
27 Feb 202665.3567.8364.8567.0267.02437,053
26 Feb 202665.6566.7163.6065.2165.21498,542
25 Feb 202666.0766.6065.1265.4265.42306,780
24 Feb 202666.3167.1565.5565.6365.63312,124
23 Feb 202665.8967.2865.3866.3166.31270,365
20 Feb 202666.6767.0565.9466.3966.39351,351
19 Feb 202665.1066.9064.8866.4366.43113,408
18 Feb 202662.3065.5662.1265.1965.19115,379
17 Feb 202663.3064.1461.8762.3362.33328,727
13 Feb 202662.9963.2662.1462.8962.89255,793
12 Feb 202664.8765.1062.3962.8462.84369,303
11 Feb 202664.2065.8364.1564.6364.63340,194
10 Feb 202664.4464.7163.6563.9663.96276,292
9 Feb 202662.9964.8862.6264.3664.36298,005
6 Feb 202663.1064.5862.2063.5563.55448,924
5 Feb 202664.4964.6762.6563.2963.29389,763
4 Feb 202663.8065.5362.8665.1465.14446,588
3 Feb 202662.2864.2161.1263.2163.21381,144
2 Feb 202664.7264.7461.3962.1462.14414,083
30 Jan 202665.5266.1163.6465.2165.21449,325
29 Jan 202663.5066.4863.2865.4265.42560,007
28 Jan 202662.5863.5762.0763.2163.21354,864
27 Jan 202660.7862.6360.1462.3962.39360,208
26 Jan 202661.2261.7160.3260.6360.63281,062
23 Jan 202659.6661.3659.5261.0761.07283,419
22 Jan 202660.6860.8258.9659.3659.36324,349
21 Jan 202659.5760.8959.2260.6260.62333,062
20 Jan 202659.0160.6858.7060.3460.34499,595
16 Jan 202659.2660.1858.9459.4459.44113,794
15 Jan 202661.0661.1458.8859.1959.19113,642
14 Jan 202661.1262.3659.1962.0262.02410,261
13 Jan 202659.9561.5059.4761.1561.15411,190
12 Jan 202659.0059.9158.4559.5059.50309,700
9 Jan 202658.4059.7757.6159.1259.12360,309
8 Jan 202656.4258.7455.9757.7657.76334,134
7 Jan 202657.0057.1755.7655.9955.99383,128
6 Jan 202658.3458.8756.8457.1357.13292,067
5 Jan 202657.4758.5156.3158.3258.32301,483
2 Jan 202657.4157.9356.6057.3257.32189,503
31 Dec 202557.9558.5557.2057.4257.42157,160
30 Dec 202557.8158.4757.6057.9557.95143,802
29 Dec 202557.0458.3056.9158.0858.08178,590
26 Dec 202558.3558.8856.6556.7456.74166,669
24 Dec 202558.4758.7558.1358.3558.35111,762
23 Dec 202557.9558.5657.7458.3858.38183,633
22 Dec 202556.6358.1356.6058.0158.01221,576
19 Dec 202556.0356.9055.8256.6656.66209,264
18 Dec 202556.9057.0355.8856.1556.1585,735
17 Dec 202555.2356.9855.2055.9455.94125,608
16 Dec 202556.6856.7054.9855.2755.27230,933
15 Dec 202557.5057.8056.4056.8256.82229,310
12 Dec 202557.8958.1957.1557.4457.44212,806
11 Dec 202558.9158.9457.0157.6057.60286,808
10 Dec 202558.3759.0557.6658.4658.46256,508
9 Dec 202558.8759.1758.1258.2558.25260,206
8 Dec 202560.1560.3058.6858.8858.88263,009
5 Dec 202559.7060.5059.4260.0860.08255,075
4 Dec 202559.0960.0258.8159.6759.67264,993
3 Dec 202558.6559.6458.3758.9558.95260,974
2 Dec 202559.5259.6758.2858.6458.64255,513
1 Dec 202558.9659.9758.8359.3259.32232,770
28 Nov 202558.5859.6458.2758.5558.55153,758
26 Nov 202558.0558.7257.6658.6558.65228,285
25 Nov 202558.8958.9657.1057.9557.95334,442
24 Nov 202558.0559.0657.4258.8458.84238,138
21 Nov 202558.8058.8057.3858.0658.06345,014
20 Nov 202559.6360.3358.8659.1459.14324,282
19 Nov 202560.6260.7958.7759.4459.4479,622
18 Nov 202559.7460.9359.3160.7460.74105,325
17 Nov 202559.8060.4459.3259.9159.91189,638
14 Nov 202558.7160.6558.7160.0960.09334,116
13 Nov 202558.4759.2158.1258.6958.69247,349
12 Nov 202561.0561.0658.3058.4958.49329,517
11 Nov 202560.0761.2859.6661.0461.04264,427
10 Nov 202559.8760.4859.4160.1360.13222,879
7 Nov 202559.6560.4659.3259.7559.75259,446
6 Nov 202559.6860.5158.8359.4359.43277,768
5 Nov 202560.4361.0959.5259.6059.60292,518
4 Nov 202561.0361.0359.9460.5660.56219,300
3 Nov 202561.4061.5060.5161.0561.05-